Stock Price
20.92
Daily Change
-0.25 -1.18%
Monthly
-1.65%
Yearly
3.11%
Q2 Forecast
21.32

Acadia Realty reported $11.61M in Selling and Administration Expenses for its fiscal quarter ending in December of 2025.

Selling And Administration Expenses Change Date
Acadia Realty USD 11.61M 687K Dec/2025
Agree Realty USD 11.48M 405K Mar/2026
American Assets USD 8.78M 1.4M Mar/2026
Brixmor Property USD 28.19M 439K Mar/2026
CubeSmart USD 17.19M 5K Mar/2026
DiamondRock Hospitality USD 6.14M 2.55M Mar/2026
Dick's Sporting Goods USD 1.56B 436.7M Dec/2025
EastGroup Properties USD 7.62M 2.51M Mar/2026
EPR Properties USD 14.54M 40K Mar/2026
Extra Space Storage USD 51.94M 8.46M Dec/2025
Federal Realty Investment USD 11.92M 539K Mar/2026
First Industrial Realty USD 9.06M 510K Dec/2025
Home Depot USD 7.77B 136M Dec/2025
Hudson Pacific Properties USD 9.19M 10.3M Dec/2025
JPMorgan USD 14.59B 460M Dec/2025
Kimco Realty USD 37.19M 657K Mar/2026
Kite Realty USD 13.95M 1.68M Mar/2026
Macerich USD 8.03M 1.18M Mar/2026
National Retail Properties USD 14.11M 2.46M Mar/2026
Pebblebrook Hotel USD 12.04M 359K Mar/2026
ProLogis USD 126.89M 9.99M Mar/2026
Public Storage USD 30.35M 22.7M Mar/2026
Realty Income USD 58.88M 4.74M Mar/2026
Rexford Industrial Realty USD 14.92M 4.27M Mar/2026
Saul Centers USD 7.64M 1.21M Dec/2025
Simon Property USD 121.96M 39.25M Mar/2026
STAG Industrial USD 13.85M 302K Mar/2026
Sunstone Hotel Investors USD 56.13M 5.14M Mar/2026
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers USD 20.09M 2.03M Mar/2026
TJX Companies USD 3.12B 83M Dec/2025
Urban Edge Properties USD 9.14M 615K Mar/2026
Verizon USD 7.63B 2.75B Mar/2026
Walmart USD 38.33B 239M Dec/2025